JR De Guzman Kansas City shows
All JR De Guzman Kansas City shows
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le jeu. 22 oct., 19h00 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
22 oct.
jeu. · 19h00
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le ven. 23 oct., 19h00 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
23 oct.
ven. · 19h00
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le ven. 23 oct., 21h30 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
23 oct.
ven. · 21h30
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le sam. 24 oct., 18h00 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
24 oct.
sam. · 18h00
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le sam. 24 oct., 20h30 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
24 oct.
sam. · 20h30
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
All JR De Guzman shows
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le ven. 2 oct., 19h00 à Funny Bone - VA Beach à Virginia Beach, VA
2 oct.
ven. · 19h00
JR De Guzman
Funny Bone - VA Beach·Virginia Beach, VA
Trouver des billets - (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le ven. 2 oct., 21h45 à Funny Bone - VA Beach à Virginia Beach, VA
2 oct.
ven. · 21h45
JR De Guzman
Funny Bone - VA Beach·Virginia Beach, VA
Trouver des billets - (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le sam. 3 oct., 18h30 à Funny Bone - VA Beach à Virginia Beach, VA
3 oct.
sam. · 18h30
JR De Guzman
Funny Bone - VA Beach·Virginia Beach, VA
Trouver des billets - (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le sam. 3 oct., 21h30 à Funny Bone - VA Beach à Virginia Beach, VA
3 oct.
sam. · 21h30
JR De Guzman
Funny Bone - VA Beach·Virginia Beach, VA
Trouver des billets - (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le jeu. 22 oct., 19h00 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
22 oct.
jeu. · 19h00
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le ven. 23 oct., 19h00 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
23 oct.
ven. · 19h00
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le ven. 23 oct., 21h30 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
23 oct.
ven. · 21h30
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le sam. 24 oct., 18h00 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
24 oct.
sam. · 18h00
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
- (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour JR De Guzman le sam. 24 oct., 20h30 à The Comedy Club of Kansas City à Kansas City, MO
24 oct.
sam. · 20h30
JR De Guzman
The Comedy Club of Kansas City·Kansas City, MO
Chaque billet est garanti
Si un imprévu survient concernant votre événement, nous allons nous en occuper.
Chaque billet est garanti
Si un imprévu survient concernant votre événement, nous allons nous en occuper.
About JR De Guzman Kansas City Tickets
How much are JR De Guzman Kansas City tickets?
There are no upcoming events for JR De Guzman in Kansas City but you can find JR De Guzman events in other cities above!
How to get cheap JR De Guzman Kansas City tickets?
There are no upcoming events for JR De Guzman in Kansas City but you can find JR De Guzman events in other cities above!
When is the next JR De Guzman show in Kansas City?
When JR De Guzman is coming to Kansas City, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.
How can I buy JR De Guzman Kansas City tickets?
SeatGeek makes it easy to buy JR De Guzman Kansas City tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on JR De Guzman Kansas City tickets.
Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals.
Can I see the view from my seat for JR De Guzman Kansas City tickets?
SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Kansas City. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.
Is there a JR De Guzman Kansas City show in 2026?
If JR De Guzman is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if JR De Guzman is coming to Kansas City or other cities nearby!
Is there a JR De Guzman show in Kansas City tonight?
Scroll up for the full list of JR De Guzman tour dates and locations, including JR De Guzman concerts in Kansas City. If JR De Guzman is playing tonight in Kansas City, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.
JR De Guzman Tour Dates and Ticket Prices
| Date | Location | Venue | Lowest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/02/2026 | Virginia Beach | Funny Bone - VA Beach | $66 |
| 10/02/2026 | Virginia Beach | Funny Bone - VA Beach | $71 |
| 10/03/2026 | Virginia Beach | Funny Bone - VA Beach | $70 |
| 10/03/2026 | Virginia Beach | Funny Bone - VA Beach | $70 |
| 10/22/2026 | Kansas City | The Comedy Club of Kansas City | N/A |
| 10/23/2026 | Kansas City | The Comedy Club of Kansas City | N/A |
| 10/23/2026 | Kansas City | The Comedy Club of Kansas City | N/A |
| 10/24/2026 | Kansas City | The Comedy Club of Kansas City | N/A |
| 10/24/2026 | Kansas City | The Comedy Club of Kansas City | N/A |
JR De Guzman Tickets by City
Crédit photo pour JR De Guzman : © promo
