Jake Shimabukuro New York concerts

All Jake Shimabukuro New York concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Jake Shimabukuro le ven. 21 août, 19h00 à Sony Hall à New York, NY

    21 août

    ven. · 19h00

    Jake Shimabukuro

    Sony Hall·New York, NY

    Trouver des billets
Afficher les événements dans toutes les villes

All Jake Shimabukuro concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Jake Shimabukuro le ven. 7 août, 20h00 à Siesta Valley Bowl à Orinda, CA

    7 août

    ven. · 20h00

    Jake Shimabukuro

    Siesta Valley Bowl·Orinda, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Jake Shimabukuro le ven. 21 août, 19h00 à Sony Hall à New York, NY

    21 août

    ven. · 19h00

    Jake Shimabukuro

    Sony Hall·New York, NY

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Jake Shimabukuro le sam. 29 août, 20h00 à Aura - Portland, ME à Portland, ME

    29 août

    sam. · 20h00

    Jake Shimabukuro

    Aura - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Jake Shimabukuro le ven. 11 déc., 20h00 à Cerritos Center à Cerritos, CA

    11 déc.

    ven. · 20h00

    Jake Shimabukuro

    Cerritos Center·Cerritos, CA

    Trouver des billets

Chaque billet est garanti

Si un imprévu survient concernant votre événement, nous allons nous en occuper.


About Jake Shimabukuro New York Tickets

How much are Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets?

Jake Shimabukuro New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets starting at $62.

How to get cheap Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets?

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Jake Shimabukuro tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets for as low as $62.

When is the next Jake Shimabukuro concert in New York?

When Jake Shimabukuro is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

How can I buy Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets?

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

Can I see the view from my seat for Jake Shimabukuro New York tickets?

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

Is there a Jake Shimabukuro New York concert in 2026?

If Jake Shimabukuro is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Jake Shimabukuro is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Is there a Jake Shimabukuro concert in New York tonight?

Scroll up for the full list of Jake Shimabukuro tour dates and locations, including Jake Shimabukuro concerts in New York. If Jake Shimabukuro is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Jake Shimabukuro Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
08/07/2026OrindaSiesta Valley Bowl$103
08/21/2026New YorkSony Hall$62
08/29/2026PortlandAura - Portland, ME$63
12/11/2026CerritosCerritos Center$60

Jake Shimabukuro Tickets by City

Crédit photo pour Jake Shimabukuro : © Suzi Pratt / FilmMagic / Getty Images