George Birge Charlotte concerts

All George Birge Charlotte concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le ven. 18 sept., 20h00 à The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte à Charlotte, NC

    18 sept.

    ven. · 20h00

    George Birge

    The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    Trouver des billets
Afficher les événements dans toutes les villes

All George Birge concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge with Cole Taylor le ven. 7 août, 21h00 à Sound Waves at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Atlantic City à Atlantic City, NJ

    7 août

    ven. · 21h00

    George Birge with Cole Taylor

    Sound Waves at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Atlantic City·Atlantic City, NJ

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le jeu. 27 août, 19h00 à Kansas City Live! à Kansas City, MO

    27 août

    jeu. · 19h00

    George Birge

    Kansas City Live!·Kansas City, MO

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le ven. 28 août, 19h30 à Fox Theatre - Hays à Hays, KS

    28 août

    ven. · 19h30

    George Birge

    Fox Theatre - Hays·Hays, KS

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le ven. 4 sept., 19h00 à Steel Creek American Whiskey Co à Tacoma, WA

    4 sept.

    ven. · 19h00

    George Birge

    Steel Creek American Whiskey Co·Tacoma, WA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le jeu. 10 sept., 19h30 à All Good Beverage Co - Birmingham à Birmingham, AL

    10 sept.

    jeu. · 19h30

    George Birge

    All Good Beverage Co - Birmingham·Birmingham, AL

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le sam. 12 sept., 21h00 à Rick's Cafe - Starkville à Starkville, MS

    12 sept.

    sam. · 21h00

    George Birge

    Rick's Cafe - Starkville·Starkville, MS

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le ven. 18 sept., 20h00 à The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte à Charlotte, NC

    18 sept.

    ven. · 20h00

    George Birge

    The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le ven. 25 sept., 20h00 à Elevation 27 à Virginia Beach, VA

    25 sept.

    ven. · 20h00

    George Birge

    Elevation 27·Virginia Beach, VA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le jeu. 1 oct., 19h30 à Bourbon Theatre à Lincoln, NE

    1 oct.

    jeu. · 19h30

    George Birge

    Bourbon Theatre·Lincoln, NE

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Tucker Wetmore with George Birge and Jacob Hackworth le ven. 2 oct., 18h00 à WAVE - Outdoor à Wichita, KS

    2 oct.

    ven. · 18h00

    Tucker Wetmore with George Birge and Jacob Hackworth

    WAVE - Outdoor·Wichita, KS

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Tucker Wetmore with George Birge and Jacob Hackworth le sam. 3 oct., 18h30 à Vibrant Music Hall à Waukee, IA

    3 oct.

    sam. · 18h30

    Tucker Wetmore with George Birge and Jacob Hackworth

    Vibrant Music Hall·Waukee, IA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge (18+) le jeu. 8 oct., 19h00 à Paradise Rock Club à Boston, MA

    8 oct.

    jeu. · 19h00

    George Birge (18+)

    Paradise Rock Club·Boston, MA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le ven. 9 oct., 19h00 à Arrow at Archer Music Hall à Allentown, PA

    9 oct.

    ven. · 19h00

    George Birge

    Arrow at Archer Music Hall·Allentown, PA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Max McNown with George Birge le sam. 17 oct., 19h00 à The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort à Lincoln, CA

    17 oct.

    sam. · 19h00

    Max McNown with George Birge

    The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort·Lincoln, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour George Birge le ven. 20 nov., 20h45 à 8 Seconds Saloon à Indianapolis, IN

    20 nov.

    ven. · 20h45

    George Birge

    8 Seconds Saloon·Indianapolis, IN

    Trouver des billets

Chaque billet est garanti

Si un imprévu survient concernant votre événement, nous allons nous en occuper.


About George Birge Charlotte Tickets

How much are George Birge Charlotte tickets?

George Birge Charlotte ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find George Birge Charlotte tickets starting at $37.

How to get cheap George Birge Charlotte tickets?

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest George Birge tickets in Charlotte. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap George Birge Charlotte tickets for as low as $37.

When is the next George Birge concert in Charlotte?

When George Birge is coming to Charlotte, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

How can I buy George Birge Charlotte tickets?

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy George Birge Charlotte tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on George Birge Charlotte tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

Can I see the view from my seat for George Birge Charlotte tickets?

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Charlotte. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

Is there a George Birge Charlotte concert in 2026?

If George Birge is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if George Birge is coming to Charlotte or other cities nearby!

Is there a George Birge concert in Charlotte tonight?

Scroll up for the full list of George Birge tour dates and locations, including George Birge concerts in Charlotte. If George Birge is playing tonight in Charlotte, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

George Birge Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
08/07/2026Atlantic CitySound Waves at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Atlantic City$54
08/27/2026Kansas CityKansas City Live!$24
08/28/2026HaysFox Theatre - Hays$51
09/04/2026TacomaSteel Creek American Whiskey Co$48
09/10/2026BirminghamAll Good Beverage Co - Birmingham$70
09/18/2026CharlotteThe Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte$37
09/25/2026Virginia BeachElevation 27$38
10/01/2026LincolnBourbon Theatre$44
10/02/2026WichitaWAVE - Outdoor$63
10/03/2026WaukeeVibrant Music Hall$100
10/08/2026BostonParadise Rock Club$46
10/09/2026AllentownArrow at Archer Music Hall$72
10/17/2026LincolnThe Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort$72
11/20/2026Indianapolis8 Seconds SaloonN/A

George Birge Tickets by City

Crédit photo pour George Birge : © SXSW Conference & Festivals / SXSW Conference & Festivals / Getty Images