Cleo Sol Los Angeles concerts

All Cleo Sol Los Angeles concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le mercredi 28 avril 2027 à 20h00 à Kia Forum à Inglewood, CA

    28 avr. 2027

    mer. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    Kia Forum·Inglewood, CA

    Trouver des billets
Afficher les événements dans toutes les villes

All Cleo Sol concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le mardi 13 avril 2027 à 20h00 à Madison Square Garden à New York, NY

    13 avr. 2027

    mar. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    Madison Square Garden·New York, NY

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le vendredi 16 avril 2027 à 20h00 à CFG Bank Arena à Baltimore, MD

    16 avr. 2027

    ven. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    CFG Bank Arena·Baltimore, MD

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le lundi 19 avril 2027 à 20h00 à Scotiabank Arena à Toronto, Canada

    19 avr. 2027

    lun. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    Scotiabank Arena·Toronto, Canada

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le mercredi 21 avril 2027 à 20h00 à United Center à Chicago, IL

    21 avr. 2027

    mer. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    United Center·Chicago, IL

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le dimanche 25 avril 2027 à 20h00 à State Farm Arena à Atlanta, GA

    25 avr. 2027

    dim. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    State Farm Arena·Atlanta, GA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le mercredi 28 avril 2027 à 20h00 à Kia Forum à Inglewood, CA

    28 avr. 2027

    mer. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    Kia Forum·Inglewood, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Cleo Sol le samedi 1 mai 2027 à 20h00 à Oakland Arena à Oakland, CA

    1 mai 2027

    sam. · 20h00

    Cleo Sol

    Oakland Arena·Oakland, CA

    Trouver des billets

Chaque billet est garanti

Si un imprévu survient concernant votre événement, nous allons nous en occuper.


About Cleo Sol Los Angeles Tickets

Cleo Sol Los Angeles ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Cleo Sol Los Angeles tickets starting at $161.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Cleo Sol tickets in Los Angeles. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Cleo Sol Los Angeles tickets for as low as $161.

When Cleo Sol is coming to Los Angeles, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Cleo Sol Los Angeles tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Cleo Sol Los Angeles tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Los Angeles. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Cleo Sol is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Cleo Sol is coming to Los Angeles or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Cleo Sol tour dates and locations, including Cleo Sol concerts in Los Angeles. If Cleo Sol is playing tonight in Los Angeles, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Cleo Sol Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/13/2027New YorkMadison Square Garden$239
04/16/2027BaltimoreCFG Bank ArenaN/A
04/19/2027TorontoScotiabank Arena$202
04/21/2027ChicagoUnited Center$114
04/25/2027AtlantaState Farm Arena$132
05/01/2027OaklandOakland Arena$139

Cleo Sol Tickets by City