Chris Travis Chicago concerts

All Chris Travis Chicago concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le ven. 10 juill., 19h00 à House of Blues Chicago à Chicago, IL

    10 juill.

    ven. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    Trouver des billets
Afficher les événements dans toutes les villes

All Chris Travis concerts

  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le jeu. 2 juill., 20h00 à The Complex à Salt Lake City, UT

    2 juill.

    jeu. · 20h00

    Chris Travis

    The Complex·Salt Lake City, UT

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le ven. 10 juill., 19h00 à House of Blues Chicago à Chicago, IL

    10 juill.

    ven. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le dim. 12 juill., 20h00 à Cervantes' Masterpiece à Denver, CO

    12 juill.

    dim. · 20h00

    Chris Travis

    Cervantes' Masterpiece·Denver, CO

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le mer. 15 juill., 19h00 à 11:11 El Paso à El Paso, TX

    15 juill.

    mer. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    11:11 El Paso·El Paso, TX

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le ven. 17 juill., 20h00 à Encore à Tucson, AZ

    17 juill.

    ven. · 20h00

    Chris Travis

    Encore·Tucson, AZ

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le sam. 18 juill., 20h00 à The Van Buren à Phoenix, AZ

    18 juill.

    sam. · 20h00

    Chris Travis

    The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le mer. 22 juill., 20h00 à August Hall à San Francisco, CA

    22 juill.

    mer. · 20h00

    Chris Travis

    August Hall·San Francisco, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le jeu. 23 juill., 19h00 à Ace of Spades à Sacramento, CA

    23 juill.

    jeu. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le ven. 24 juill., 20h00 à Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo à San Luis Obispo, CA

    24 juill.

    ven. · 20h00

    Chris Travis

    Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo·San Luis Obispo, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le sam. 25 juill., 19h00 à The Observatory à Santa Ana, CA

    25 juill.

    sam. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    The Observatory·Santa Ana, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le dim. 26 juill., 19h00 à House of Blues - San Diego à San Diego, CA

    26 juill.

    dim. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le jeu. 30 juill., 19h00 à Emo's Austin à Austin, TX

    30 juill.

    jeu. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    Emo's Austin·Austin, TX

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le ven. 31 juill., 19h00 à South Side Music Hall à Dallas, TX

    31 juill.

    ven. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    South Side Music Hall·Dallas, TX

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le sam. 1 août, 19h00 à House of Blues Houston à Houston, TX

    1 août

    sam. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le dim. 2 août, 20h00 à Aztec Theatre à San Antonio, TX

    2 août

    dim. · 20h00

    Chris Travis

    Aztec Theatre·San Antonio, TX

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le dim. 9 août, 19h00 à Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas à Las Vegas, NV

    9 août

    dim. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    Trouver des billets
  • (s’ouvre dans un nouvel onglet) Trouvez des billets pour Chris Travis le ven. 21 août, 19h00 à The Belasco - Los Angeles à Los Angeles, CA

    21 août

    ven. · 19h00

    Chris Travis

    The Belasco - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    Trouver des billets

Chaque billet est garanti

Si un imprévu survient concernant votre événement, nous allons nous en occuper.


About Chris Travis Chicago Tickets

How much are Chris Travis Chicago tickets?

Chris Travis Chicago ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Chris Travis Chicago tickets starting at $92.

How to get cheap Chris Travis Chicago tickets?

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Chris Travis tickets in Chicago. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Chris Travis Chicago tickets for as low as $92.

When is the next Chris Travis concert in Chicago?

When Chris Travis is coming to Chicago, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

How can I buy Chris Travis Chicago tickets?

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Chris Travis Chicago tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Chris Travis Chicago tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

Can I see the view from my seat for Chris Travis Chicago tickets?

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chicago. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

Is there a Chris Travis Chicago concert in 2026?

If Chris Travis is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Chris Travis is coming to Chicago or other cities nearby!

Is there a Chris Travis concert in Chicago tonight?

Scroll up for the full list of Chris Travis tour dates and locations, including Chris Travis concerts in Chicago. If Chris Travis is playing tonight in Chicago, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Chris Travis Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
07/02/2026Salt Lake CityThe Complex$90
07/10/2026ChicagoHouse of Blues Chicago$91
07/12/2026DenverCervantes' Masterpiece$110
07/15/2026El Paso11:11 El Paso$78
07/17/2026TucsonEncore$77
07/18/2026PhoenixThe Van Buren$89
07/22/2026San FranciscoAugust Hall$104
07/23/2026SacramentoAce of Spades$53
07/24/2026San Luis ObispoFremont Theater - San Luis Obispo$59
07/25/2026Santa AnaThe Observatory$108
07/26/2026San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$86
07/30/2026AustinEmo's Austin$78
07/31/2026DallasSouth Side Music Hall$193
08/01/2026HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$93
08/02/2026San AntonioAztec Theatre$58
08/09/2026Las VegasBrooklyn Bowl Las Vegas$90
08/21/2026Los AngelesThe Belasco - Los Angeles$105

Chris Travis Tickets by City

Crédit photo pour Chris Travis : © Scott Dudelson / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images